Women support.

BETTHer Bra Antishock+

Support bra for women athletes and training routines. Built for women athletes who need product fit, support and training use to stay clear through the session.

€79.90SportWomen trainingLineBettHerAvailabilityAvailable
BETTHer Bra Antishock+ · product image
WomenBETTHer Bra Antishock+
BettHer

Choose BETTHer Bra Antishock+

€79.90
BettHerWomen training
Color1 color
Black-Teal
Size
Quantity
1
Choose size to see availability
1 item
€79.90
Shipping
EU (B2C): free · extra-EU: EUR 19.90 below EUR 100
Total
€79.90

Add 1 more item to save 10%

Choose size to see availability

  • Bundle savings shown in cart
  • 30-day returns on unworn items
  • Secure checkout

GEARXPro BETTHer Bra Antishock+: product details

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ is a sports bra designed for high-intensity training and sports.

Its close-fitting construction provides support through fast movements, while the technical fabric moves with the body without restricting freedom of movement.

Features

  • Support during activity: Construction designed for broad, repeated movements.
  • Secure fit: Helps manage unwanted movement during activity.
  • Sport-focused comfort: Made for training and competition.

A BETTHer design for athletes seeking support, stability and freedom of movement.

Support layer.

Extends the catalogue into women-specific performance kit.

Training setup.

Completes the kit beyond socks and boot accessories.

Materials & specs

Use
Women training support
Sizes
XS to XXL
Color
Black-Teal

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ purchase signals.

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ makes fit, support, options and availability clear before purchase.

Specification

Use details

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ is listed as Sports bra. The buying details stay concrete: Use: Women training support; Sizes: XS to XXL; Color: Black-Teal.

Use

Women-specific fit

Support layer: Extends the catalogue into women-specific performance kit. Training setup: Completes the kit beyond socks and boot accessories.

Purchase

Variant first, cart second

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ starts €79.90. Choose color and size to see current availability before adding it to cart. Shipping, returns and secure checkout stay visible after the product choice is clear.

❯ Technologies & certifications
Customer reviews

Customer reviews for BETTHer Bra Antishock+.

No published reviews yet for this product.

When approved customer reviews are available, they will appear on this product page without sending the buyer away from GEARXPro.

Review feed
Connected

The Performance System

  1. Prepare
  2. Perform
  3. Recover

Complete the system

Continue the journey beyond BETTHer Bra Antishock+ with a complementary product.

02 PerformSOXPro Low Cut

Low-profile sports.

€23.90
02 PerformSOXPro Sprint

Explosive speed.

€29.90

Questions before you choose.

Product-specific details for BETTHer Bra Antishock+, plus the practical fit, use and setup questions that matter before adding it to cart.

Still deciding? Jump back to options, or find SOXPRO in a store near you.

What is BETTHer Bra Antishock+ made for?

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ is made for women support. and belongs to the BettHer line.

How does BETTHer Bra Antishock+ fit into the BettHer line?

BettHer products are women-specific performance pieces inside the wider GEARXPro catalogue. Fit, support and training use are the main buying details.

Which size should I choose?

BETTHer Bra Antishock+ is available with size choices: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL. Select an available option to see current availability and price before adding it to cart.

Which specs should I check before buying BETTHer Bra Antishock+?

Start with materials and specs: Use: Women training support; Sizes: XS to XXL; Color: Black-Teal.

Can BETTHer Bra Antishock+ be combined with other GEARXPro products?

Yes. GEARXPro accessories are presented as part of one connected system across socks, boot, kit and recovery, so related products help complete the routine.